>
Add On ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS QSFP-100G-LR4-AR-AO Addon Qsfp-100G-Lr4 Comp Qsfp28 x cvr
$3,037.98
= $3,949.37 $3,037.98 + Free
Availability: In stock Product status: New
Offer updated on 10/26/2021
<b>Features</b><ul><li>This Arista Networks compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-LR4 throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using wavelengths between 1295nm and 1309nm using a LC connector.</li><li>It is compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks transceiver.</li><li>This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application</li><li>Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters.</li></ul>
Promo code
No promo code available for this item.