>
C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 59ft - 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 59ft
$32.97
= $45.90 $32.97 + Free
Availability: In stock Product status: New
Offer updated on 5/6/2021
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications. 757120011187
Promo code
No promo code available for this item.