>
Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 6 m (20 ft.)
$57.94
= $47.99 + $9.95
Availability: In stock Product status: New
Offer updated on 3/2/2021
Slim, space-saving uniboot design for neat cable management Premium-grade ceramic ferrules designed for fast applications Nearly 4x the bandwidth over conventional 62.5 m multimode fiber Push/pull tab connectors install/remove with one hand Magenta color for easy OM4 identification
Promo code
No promo code available for this item.