>
Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 8 m (26 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) t
$63.94
= $53.99 + $9.95
Availability: In stock Product status: New
Offer updated on 4/19/2021
The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm). Suited for LANs, SANs and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices and data centers, this low-cost cable provides four times
Promo code
No promo code available for this item.