>

Axiom Memory SFP Transceiver Module – 1000BASE-SX LC Multi-Mode I

$69.41 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

Axiom Memory SFP Transceiver Module – 1000BASE-SX LC Multi-Mode Interface Mini-GBIC Form Factor 1Gbps 850nm Wave Length Up to 550m Fiber Support Equivalent to HP J4858C - J4858C-AX
Similar products might interest you