>

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethern

$459.49 - $759.99 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for EX 3200; 4200
Similar products might interest you