>

AddOn 5m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single

$46.41 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

AddOn 5m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
1 of 1 result
Sort by : Price: Low - High
Similar products might interest you