>

AddOn Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% compatible and guaran

$5,504.94 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

With 1 x QSFP28 Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device Offers a reliable network connectivity Features Fiber Optic cable type
Similar products might interest you