>

Legrand SFP-1GE-SX-LEG Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

$37.49 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

Legrand SFP-1GE-SX-LEG transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.
Similar products might interest you