>

C2G NETGEAR AGM731F compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, SFP, Duple

$125.94 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds With 1000Base-SX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances Typically used for short distance,
Similar products might interest you