>

C2G Cisco WS-G5484 compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,550m, SC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX, GBIC, Duple

$59.94 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance With 1000Base-SX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components With
Similar products might interest you