>

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft

$24.97 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light
Similar products might interest you