>

TRENDnet Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module - 1000Base-SX LC Duplex C

$51.41 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

TRENDnet Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module - 1000Base-SX LC Duplex Connector 1.25Gbps Data Transfer 850nm Wavelength Up to 550m (1804ft.) Hot-Pluggable Metal Enclosure - TI-MGBSX
Similar products might interest you