>

HUBBELL OCLC50G FIBER OPTICAL CASSETTE LC-MT 50/125 10

$537.12 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

HUBBELL OCLC50G FIBER OPTICAL CASSETTE LC-MT 50/125 10 PLUG AND PLAY CASSETTE LC MM 50 10GBE LASER OPTIMIZED FIBER - OPTICAL CASSETTES ARE ADAPTER PANELS INSTALLED WITH FACTORY TERMINATED MTP MULTIFIBER FANOUTS. THE CASSETTES CAN BE SNAPPED INTO MOST HUBBELL FIBER PATCH PANELS ENCLOSURES OR CABINETS THAT
1 of 1 result
Sort by : Relevancy

HUBBELL OCLC50G FIBER OPTICAL CASSETTE LC-MT 50/125 10

$537.12
= $537.12 + N.A.
Offer updated on : 1/20/2021
Similar products might interest you