>

Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 �m, 62.5/12

$349.94 - $402.48 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

With 10GBase-LRM technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
Similar products might interest you