>

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F - 1 x FC Male Network - 1 x SC Female Network - Silver

$39.94 (inc P&P)

Features and technical details

Perfect for 50/125 OM3 multimode cable testing Included dust caps keep connectors clean Converts native FC jack to an SC female connector FC male plug connects to fiber cable tester's FC female jack For use with T020-001-PSF Optical Fiber Cable Tester
Similar products might interest you